Grand Marais Real Estate

Royal LePage Prime Real Estate
Royal LePage Prime Real Estate
Royal LePage Prime Real Estate

Grand Marais Listings Summary

Grand Marais - Town vs. Region Stats

Avg Price in Grand Marais: $254,900 / Region Avg $553,500

46%

Avg Sq. Ft. in Grand Marais: 741 / Region Avg 1,495

50%

Avg Price per/sqft in Grand Marais:$344 / Region Avg $370

93%

Avg Year Built in Grand Marais: 1990 / Region Avg 1983

100%

Avg Days on Website in Grand Marais: 72 / Region Avg 58

124%

Grand Marais Real Estate Market Health

New Listings
Areas in Grand Marais MB
Grand Marais
Lakeshore Heights
Neighbourhoods in Grand Marais MB
Grand Marais
Lakeshore Heights