Fox Point Real Estate

Sutton Group Professional Realty
Keller Williams Select Realty

Fox Point Listings Summary

Fox Point - Town vs. Region Stats

Avg Price in Fox Point: $941,300 / Region Avg $570,500

165%

Avg Sq. Ft. in Fox Point: 1,996 / Region Avg 1,940

103%

Avg Price per/sqft in Fox Point:$472 / Region Avg $294

160%

Avg Year Built in Fox Point: 2010 / Region Avg 1978

102%

Avg Days on Website in Fox Point: 345 / Region Avg 103

335%

Fox Point Real Estate Market Health

New Listings
Areas in Fox Point NS
Fox Point
Neighbourhoods in Fox Point NS
Fox Point